ALL COMPETITIONS FIXTURES

Latest Results

  • Date & Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Venue
  • Comment
  • More
  • 19:45
  • Galwegians
  • 29 (4T) V 29 (4T)
  • Dunmore
  • Crowley Park
  • Plate Final
  • More Information
  • Referee Michael Gannon
  • 13:00
  • Dunmore CS
  • 27 (5T) V 22 (4T)
  • The Convent Roscommon
  • Creggs RFC
  • League Final
  • More Information
  • Referee John Joseph Martin
  • 11:00
  • Connacht U17s (Boys)
  • 0 (T) V 0 (T)
  • Connacht
  • Dexcom Stadium
  • U17
  • More Information
  • Referee Siobhán Daly
  • 19:00
  • Westport
  • 26 (4T) V 14 (2T)
  • Corinthians
  • Claremorris RFC
  • Plate Final
  • More Information
  • Referee Mark Fitzgerald
  • 11:00
  • St Jarlaths College
  • 44 (8T) V 12 (2T)
  • Rice College
  • Creggs RFC
  • League Final
  • More Information
  • Referee Sean og Duffy
  • 12:00
  • St Muredachs College
  • 22 (3T) V 21 (3T)
  • Colaiste Bhaile Chlair
  • Claremorris RFC
  • League Final
  • More Information
  • Referee Paul Fogerty
  • 13:00
  • Calasanctius Oranmore
  • 17 (3T) V 18 (2T)
  • Carrick CS
  • Creggs RFC
  • League Final
  • More Information
  • Referee Mark Harrigan
  • 19:00
  • Dunmore
  • 29 (4T) V 29 (5T)
  • Galwegians
  • Tuam RFC
  • Plate Final
  • More Information
  • Referee John Fitzmaurice
  • 15:00
  • Connemara
  • 19 (3T) V 45 (7T)
  • Loughrea
  • Oughterard RFC
  • More Information
  • Referee Jon Hunt
  • 12:00
  • Corinthians
  • 26 (4T) V 12 (2T)
  • Sligo
  • Creggs RFC
  • Cup Final Replay
  • More Information
  • Referee Christian Short
    AR1 kieran Cooney
    AR2 Pat Mc Donagh
  • 12:00
  • Dunmore
  • 13 (1T) V 15 (2T)
  • Ballinasloe
  • Monivea RFC
  • Bowl Final Replay
  • More Information
  • Referee Kenneth Loughrey
    AR1 Christy O'Sullivan
    AR2 michelle jessop mclaughlin
  • 14:00
  • Corinthians 3rd
  • 22 (4T) V 12 (2T)
  • Galwegians 3rd
  • Corinthian Park
  • Cup Final
  • More Information
  • Referee Michael Honan
    AR1 Mark Callanan
    AR2 Michael Smith
  • 15:00
  • Loughrea
  • 10 (1T) V 40 (6T)
  • Carrick on Shannon
  • Dubarry Park
  • Plate Final
  • More Information
  • Referee Cian Hough (Pending)
    AR1 John Joseph Martin
    AR2 Michael Gannon
  • 12:00
  • University of Galway
  • 34 (6T) V 24 (4T)
  • University of Galway 2nd
  • Dangan
  • Past v Present
  • More Information
  • Referee Jon Hunt
  • 12:00
  • Dunmore CS
  • 30 (4T) V 19 (3T)
  • Calasanctius Oranmore
  • Tuam RFC
  • League Final
  • More Information
  • Referee Cian Hough
  • 19:00
  • Ballinrobe
  • 5 (1T) V 66 (10T)
  • Corinthians
  • Ballinrobe RFC
  • Plate Semi-Final
  • More Information
  • Referee Sean og Duffy
  • 12:00
  • Dunmore CS
  • 27 (5T) V 15 (3T)
  • Sacred Heart
  • Dunmore RFC
  • League Semi-Final
  • More Information
  • Referee Diarmuid Morrissey
  • 19:30
  • Corinthians Black
  • 0 (T) V 73 (11T)
  • Dunmore
  • Corinthian Park
  • Plate Semi-Final
  • More Information
  • Referee Pietro Bonanno
  • 12:00
  • Buccaneers
  • 0 (0T) V 29 (4T)
  • Carrick on Shannon
  • Dexcom Stadium
  • Cup Final
  • More Information
  • Referee Peter McCarthy
    AR1 John Joseph Martin
    AR2 Mark Callanan
  • 12:00
  • Westport
  • 31 (5T) V 21 (3T)
  • Gort/Monivea
  • Westport RFC
  • Plate Semi-Final
  • More Information
  • Referee Christy O'Sullivan
  • 13:00
  • Connemara/Oughterard
  • 10 (2T) V 26 (4T)
  • Ballina
  • Castlebar RFC
  • Plate Final
  • More Information
  • Referee Cian Hough
    AR1 Peter Gaughan
    AR2 Jamie Coyle
  • 13:00
  • Loughrea
  • 15 (2T) V 27 (5T)
  • Galwegians
  • Crowley Park
  • Bowl Final
  • More Information
  • Referee Patrick Haas
    AR1 Augusto Memmo
    AR2 michelle jessop mclaughlin
  • 13:00
  • Westport
  • 34 (6T) V 52 (8T)
  • Galwegians
  • Westport RFC
  • Plate Semi-Final
  • More Information
  • Referee Pietro Bonanno
    Evaluator Trevor Ardill
  • 13:30
  • Ballina
  • 29 (5T) V 21 (3T)
  • Monivea
  • Ballina RFC
  • Plate Final
  • More Information
  • Referee Michael Smith
    AR2 Darragh Hopkins
  • 13:30
  • Corinthians Black
  • 21 (3T) V 14 (2T)
  • Sligo
  • Dexcom Stadium
  • Cup Final
  • More Information
  • Referee Siobhán Daly
    AR1 Jon Hunt
    AR2 Cristian Talos Fildan
  • 15:00
  • University of Galway 2nd
  • 20 (2T) V 27 (4T)
  • Westport 2nd
  • Monastery Field
  • League Final
  • More Information
  • Referee Jason Craughwell
    AR1 Cian de Buitléar (Pending)
    AR2 Paul Fogerty
  • 15:30
  • Corinthians
  • 10 (1T) V 10 (2T)
  • Sligo
  • Dexcom Stadium
  • More Information
  • Referee Shane Gaughan
    AR1 Mark Harrigan
    AR2 David Watkinson
  • 18:00
  • Carrick on Shannon
  • 34 (4T) V 29 (4T)
  • Corinthians
  • Carrick RFC
  • Plate Semi-Final
  • More Information
  • Referee David Andreu
  • 16:00
  • Creggs
  • 36 (5T) V 24 (4T)
  • Galway Bay/ Galwegians
  • Buccaneers RFC
  • Plate Final
  • More Information
  • Referee Eoin Staunton
    AR2 michelle jessop mclaughlin
    Evaluator Brian McGrath
  • 10:00
  • St Marys Ballygar
  • 15 (3T) V 42 (8T)
  • The Convent Roscommon
  • Creggs RFC
  • League Semi-Final
  • More Information
  • Referee Katie Kilbane
  • 19:00
  • Ballinasloe
  • 36 (6T) V 22 (3T)
  • Claremorris
  • Tuam RFC
  • Bowl Final
  • More Information
  • Referee Christian Short
    AR1 Ruaridh Allen
    AR2 David Watterson
  • 12:30
  • Calasanctius Oranmore
  • 35 (7T) V 0 (0T)
  • St Marys Ballygar
  • Dexcom Stadium
  • Cup Final
  • More Information
  • Referee Gerry Geraghty
    AR1 Cian Hough
    AR2 Peter McCarthy
  • 14:30
  • Colaiste Bhaile Chlair
  • 5 (1T) V 23 (2T)
  • Pres Athenry
  • Dexcom Stadium
  • Cup Final
  • More Information
  • Referee Diarmuid Morrissey
    AR1 David Watterson
    AR2 Peter McCarthy
  • 19:30
  • Ballinasloe
  • 19 (3T) V 19 (3T)
  • Dunmore
  • Tuam RFC
  • Bowl Final
  • More Information
  • Referee Mark Callanan
  • 12:00
  • Dunmore CS
  • 19 (3T) V 12 (2T)
  • Clarin College Athenry
  • Dunmore RFC
  • League Semi-Final
  • More Information
  • Referee Mark Harrigan
  • 19:00
  • Tuam/Oughterard
  • 14 (2T) V 34 (6T)
  • Gort/Monivea
  • Gort RFC
  • Plate Final
  • More Information
  • Referee John Fitzmaurice
  • 19:30
  • Tuam/Dunmore
  • 26 (4T) V 54 (8T)
  • Ballinasloe
  • Tuam RFC
  • Bowl Semi-Final
  • More Information
  • Referee Cian Hough
  • 11:30
  • Ballinasloe
  • 7 (1T) V 54 (8T)
  • Corinthians Black
  • Ballinasloe RFC
  • More Information
  • Referee Eoin Staunton
    Evaluator Mike Goode
  • 12:00
  • Ballinasloe
  • 39 (6T) V 12 (2T)
  • Creggs
  • Dexcom Stadium
  • Cup Final
  • More Information
  • Referee Mark Callanan
    AR1 Christy O'Sullivan (Pending)
    AR2 Cristian Talos Fildan
  • 12:00
  • Buccaneers
  • 40 (8T) V 42 (7T)
  • Corinthians
  • Dubarry Park
  • Quarter-Final 2
  • More Information
  • Referee Affiliate Referee Appointed by Club (Pending)
  • 12:00
  • Buccaneers
  • 15 (3T) V 13 (1T)
  • Gort
  • Dubarry Park
  • Cup Semi-Final Replay
  • More Information
  • Referee Pat Mc Donagh
  • 12:00
  • Corinthians
  • 22 (3T) V 11 (1T)
  • Buccaneers
  • Corinthian Park
  • Cup Semi-Final Replay
  • More Information
  • Referee kieran Cooney
  • 13:30
  • Sligo
  • 10 (1T) V 32 (5T)
  • Buccaneers
  • Dexcom Stadium
  • Cup Final
  • More Information
  • Referee David Andreu
    AR1 Jon Hunt
    AR2 Cristian Talos Fildan
  • 14:30
  • Corinthians 3rd
  • 50 (8T) V 18 (2T)
  • Westport 2nd
  • Corinthian Park
  • Cup Semi-Final
  • More Information
  • Referee Christian Short
  • 14:30
  • Galwegians 3rd
  • 29 (4T) V 14 (2T)
  • Claremorris
  • Crowley Park
  • Cup Semi-Final
  • More Information
  • Referee Siobhán Daly
  • 14:30
  • Gort/Monivea
  • 28 (4T) V 26 (4T)
  • Castlebar
  • Gort RFC
  • Quarter-Final 3
  • More Information
  • Referee Garrett Durkan
  • 14:30
  • Tuam 2nd
  • 18 (2T) V 20 (2T)
  • Carrick on Shannon
  • Creggs RFC
  • Cup Final
  • More Information
  • Referee Mark Fitzgerald
    AR1 David Watkinson
    AR2 Sarah O'Rourke
  • 15:30
  • Sligo
  • 14 (2T) V 31 (5T)
  • Buccaneers
  • Dexcom Stadium
  • Cup Final
  • More Information
  • Referee Michael Honan
    AR1 Peter Gaughan
    AR2 Cristian Talos Fildan
  • 17:30
  • Dunmore
  • 25 (3T) V 22 (3T)
  • Claremorris
  • Ballinrobe RFC
  • Bowl Final
  • More Information
  • Referee Jamie Coyle
  • 12:00
  • Westport
  • 41 (7T) V 5 (1T)
  • Loughrea
  • Westport RFC
  • Quarter-Final 4
  • More Information
  • Referee Michael Smith
  • 12:30
  • Corinthians 2nd
  • 24 (4T) V 29 (5T)
  • Wanderers
  • Corinthian Park
  • Friendly
  • More Information
  • Referee Kenneth Loughrey
  • 13:00
  • Dunmore
  • 31 (5T) V 5 (1T)
  • Connemara/Oughterard
  • Dunmore RFC
  • More Information
  • Referee Cormac Fahy
  • 14:30
  • Galway Bay
  • 14 (2T) V 24 (3T)
  • Creggs
  • Castlebar RFC
  • Plate Final
  • More Information
  • Referee Patrick Haas
  • 18:30
  • Galwegians
  • 21 (3T) V 15 (2T)
  • Tuam
  • Monivea RFC
  • Bowl Final
  • More Information
  • Referee Michael Gannon
  • 18:45
  • OLBC
  • 25 (5T) V 24 (4T)
  • Ballinrobe
  • Ballinrobe RFC
  • Pool A - Round 3
  • More Information
  • Referee kieran Cooney
  • 12:00
  • Marist College
  •  
  • St Marys Ballygar
  • Marist College
  • Awarded to St Marys Ballygar
  • More Information
  • Referee Cian Hough
  • 12:00
  • Summerhill
  • 48 (6T) V 12 (2T)
  • Marist College
  • Summerhill College
  • More Information
  • Referee Affiliate Referee Required by School (Pending)
  • 19:30
  • Ballinasloe
  • 5 (1T) V 15 (2T)
  • Sligo
  • Creggs RFC
  • More Information
  • Referee Diarmuid Morrissey
  • 12:00
  • Calasanctius Oranmore
  • 26 (4T) V 0 (0T)
  • St Marys Ballygar
  • Corinthian Park
  • League Semi-Final
  • More Information
  • Referee kieran Cooney
  • 12:00
  • St Geralds Castlebar
  •  
  • Coliste na Coiribe
  • Castlebar RFC
  • Awarded to St Geralds Castlebar
  • More Information
  • Referee TBC (Pending)
  • 12:00
  • St Jarlaths College
  • 48 (8T) V 7 (1T)
  • St Muredachs College
  • Tuam RFC
  • League Semi-Final
  • More Information
  • Referee Matthew Corcoran
  • 12:00
  • St Josephs College
  • 26 (4T) V 24 (3T)
  • Sligo Grammar
  • Crowley Pk
  • League Semi-Final
  • More Information
  • Referee Darragh Hopkins
    Evaluator John O'Boyle
  • 19:30
  • Buccaneers
  • 7 (1T) V 42 (6T)
  • Loughrea
  • Dubarry Park
  • Bowl Semi-Final
  • More Information
  • Referee Sean og Duffy
  • 11:30
  • Colaiste Einde
  • 17 (3T) V 31 (5T)
  • Rice College
  • Colaiste Einde Salthill
  • League Semi-Final
  • More Information
  • Referee Diarmuid Morrissey
  • 12:00
  • Calasanctius Oranmore
  • 37 (7T) V 14 (2T)
  • Sancta Maria College
  • Corinthian Park
  • Cup Semi-Final
  • More Information
  • Referee Peter Gaughan
  • 19:00
  • Ballinasloe
  • 17 (2T) V 43 (7T)
  • Corinthians
  • Ballinasloe RFC
  • Round 3
  • More Information
  • Referee Siobhán Daly
  • 19:00
  • Galwegians
  • 29 (5T) V 26 (4T)
  • Corrib
  • Crowley Park
  • Quarter-Final
  • More Information
  • Referee Peter McCarthy
  • 11:00
  • Ballinasloe
  • 31 (T) V 17 (T)
  • Westport
  • Dexcom Stadium
  • Cup Final
  • More Information
  • Referee Katie Kilbane
    AR1 Ruaridh Allen
    AR2 michelle jessop mclaughlin
  • 12:00
  • Castlebar
  •  
  • Ballina
  • Castlebar RFC
  • Awarded to Ballina
  • More Information
  • Referee TBC (Pending)
  • 12:00
  • Gort
  • 7 (1T) V 7 (1T)
  • Buccaneers
  • Gort RFC
  • Semi-Final 2
  • More Information
  • Referee Affiliate Referee Required by Club (Pending)
  • 12:00
  • Loughrea
  • 18 (2T) V 17 (3T)
  • Castlebar
  • Loughrea RFC
  • Plate SF
  • More Information
  • Referee Patrick Haas
    Evaluator Francis Fahy
  • 13:00
  • Tuam/Oughterard
  • 28 (4T) V 26 (4T)
  • Ballinasloe
  • Dexcom Stadium
  • Cup Final
  • More Information
  • Referee Sarah O'Rourke
    AR1 Ruaridh Allen
    AR2 michelle jessop mclaughlin
  • 13:30
  • Ballinasloe
  • 71 (T) V 3 (T)
  • Gort
  • Ballinasloe RFC
  • More Information
  • Referee Diarmuid Morrissey
  • 13:30
  • Loughrea
  • 5 (1T) V 46 (8T)
  • Gort/Monivea
  • Creggs RFC
  • Bowl Final
  • More Information
  • Referee Jason Craughwell
  • 14:00
  • Connemara/Oughterard
  • 23 (4T) V 21 (3T)
  • Creggs
  • Monastery Field
  • Plate SF
  • More Information
  • Referee John Joseph Martin
    Evaluator Charlie Bourke (Pending)
  • 14:30
  • Claremorris
  • 10 (1T) V 3 (T)
  • Gort
  • Colts Park
  • Quarter-Final 4
  • More Information
  • Referee Cian Hough
  • 14:30
  • Corinthians 3rd
  • 35 (5T) V 10 (1T)
  • Dunmore 2nd
  • Corinthian Park
  • Quarter-Final 3
  • More Information
  • Referee David Andreu
  • 14:30
  • Sligo
  • 10 (1T) V 6 (0T)
  • Carrick on Shannon
  • Hamilton Park
  • Cup Semi-Final
  • More Information
  • Referee Kenneth Loughrey
    Evaluator Peter McCarthy
  • 14:30
  • Tuam/Oughterard
  • 21 (3T) V 29 (5T)
  • Ballina
  • Dexcom Stadium
  • Cup Final
  • More Information
  • Referee Siobhán Daly
    AR1 David Watterson
    AR2 Pietro Bonanno
  • 14:30
  • Westport 2nd
  • 27 (4T) V 15 (2T)
  • Corrib 2nd
  • Westport RFC
  • Quarter-Final 2
  • More Information
  • Referee Michael Honan
  • 16:00
  • Monivea
  • 12 (2T) V 14 (2T)
  • Galwegians
  • Monivea RFC
  • Bowl Semi-Final
  • More Information
  • Referee David Watkinson
  • 12:30
  • Corinthians
  • 34 (6T) V 17 (3T)
  • Ballina
  • Corinthian Park
  • Plate Round of 16 - 5
  • More Information
  • Referee Pat Mc Donagh
  • 13:30
  • Carrick on Shannon
  • 15 (3T) V 12 (2T)
  • Galway Bay
  • Longford RFC
  • Semi-Final 1
  • More Information
  • Referee Brian Kelly
  • 14:30
  • Galway Bay
  • 5 (1T) V 61 (10T)
  • Dunmore
  • Dangan
  • Bowl Semi-Final
  • More Information
  • Referee Eoin Staunton
    Evaluator Mike Goode
  • 14:30
  • Galwegians
  • 17 (3T) V 17 (3T)
  • Monivea
  • Crowley Park
  • More Information
  • Referee Mark Fitzgerald
  • 15:00
  • Connemara/Oughterard
  • 3 (0T) V 15 (2T)
  • Monivea
  • Monastery Field
  • Plate SF
  • More Information
  • Referee Affiliate Referee Required by Club (Pending)
    Evaluator TBC (Pending)
  • 15:00
  • Westport
  • 34 (6T) V 29 (5T)
  • Sligo
  • Westport RFC
  • Plate Round of 16 - 8
  • More Information
  • Referee Sean og Duffy
  • 17:00
  • Corinthians Black
  • 0 (0T) V 0 (0T)
  • Touring Team
  • Corinthian Park
  • Friendly
  • More Information
  • Referee Called Off (Pending)
  • 19:30
  • Galway Bay/ Galwegians
  • 15 (2T) V 12 (2T)
  • Westport
  • Crowley Park
  • Plate SF
  • More Information
  • Referee Sean og Duffy
  • 19:30
  • Westport
  • 29 (5T) V 32 (5T)
  • Claremorris
  • Westport RFC
  • Bowl SF
  • More Information
  • Referee Jamie Coyle
  • 20:00
  • Loughrea
  • 31 (5T) V 7 (1T)
  • Gort
  • Loughrea RFC
  • Bowl Semi-Final
  • More Information
  • Referee Matthew Corcoran
  • 12:30
  • Athlone CC
  • 14 (2T) V 38 (6T)
  • Pres Athenry
  • Athlone CC
  • Cup Semi-Finals
  • More Information
  • Referee Cian Hough
  • 19:30
  • Westport
  • 33 (5T) V 10 (2T)
  • Monivea
  • Westport RFC
  • Quarter-Final 1
  • More Information
  • Referee Affiliate Referee Required by Club (Pending)
  • 20:15
  • Buccaneers
  • 13 (1T) V 13 (1T)
  • Ballina
  • Dubarry Park
  • Cup Semi-Final
  • More Information
  • Referee Gerry Geraghty
  • 12:00
  • Colaiste Bhaile Chlair
  • 15 (3T) V 12 (2T)
  • St Jarlaths College
  • Castlepark, Galway
  • Cup Semi-Finals
  • More Information
  • Referee Diarmuid Morrissey
  • 12:00
  • Marist College
  • 31 (5T) V 12 (2T)
  • Garbally College
  • Garbally College
  • More Information
  • Referee Affiliate Referee Required by School (Pending)
  • 12:00
  • Rice College
  • 55 (9T) V 20 (4T)
  • St Muredachs College
  • Westport RFC
  • Round 5
  • More Information
  • Referee Marek Palamarczuk
  • 17:00
  • Galwegians
  • 38 (6T) V 5 (1T)
  • Corinthians Blue
  • Crowley Park
  • Plate Round of 16
  • More Information
  • Referee Darragh Hopkins
  • 19:00
  • Gort
  • 22 (4T) V 19 (3T)
  • Ballinrobe
  • Gort RFC
  • Quarter-Final 3
  • More Information
  • Referee Pietro Bonanno
  • 19:30
  • Connacht Juniors
  • 0 (T) V 0 (T)
  • Touring Team
  • Dexcom Stadium
  • Challenge v Army
  • More Information
  • Referee Cathal Roddy
  • 12:00
  • Marist College
  • 33 (5T) V 12 (2T)
  • Colaiste Chiaran
  • Marist College
  • Round 1
  • More Information
  • Referee Mark Harrigan
  • 19:30
  • Monivea
  •  
  • Connemara/Oughterard
  • Castlebar RFC
  • Void match
  • More Information
  • Referee Called Off (Pending)
  • 10:30
  • Loughrea
  • 15 (3T) V 10 (2T)
  • Claremorris
  • Loughrea RFC
  • Bowl Semi-Final
  • More Information
  • Referee Matthew Corcoran
  • 12:00
  • Buccaneers
  • 19 (3T) V 35 (5T)
  • Creggs
  • Dubarry Park
  • Plate SF
  • More Information
  • Referee Brian Kelly
  • 12:00
  • Buccaneers
  • 24 (4T) V 5 (1T)
  • Loughrea
  • Dubarry Park
  • Cup Quarter-Final replay
  • More Information
  • Referee michelle jessop mclaughlin
  • 12:00
  • Corinthians
  • 54 (8T) V 10 (2T)
  • Castlebar
  • Corinthian Park
  • More Information
  • Referee David Burke
  • 13:00
  • Ballinrobe
  • 12 (2T) V 22 (4T)
  • Sligo
  • Ballinrobe RFC
  • Cup Semi-Final
  • More Information
  • Referee Michael Smith
  • 13:00
  • Corinthians Black
  • 42 (6T) V 7 (1T)
  • Ballina Green
  • Corinthian Park
  • Plate Round of 16
  • More Information
  • Referee Affiliate Referee Required by Club (Pending)
  • 13:00
  • Westport
  • 31 (5T) V 15 (2T)
  • Creggs
  • Dexcom Stadium
  • Plate Final
  • More Information
  • Referee Cian Hough
    AR1 Peter McCarthy
    AR2 Sean og Duffy
  • 13:30
  • Buccaneers
  • 7 (1T) V 35 (5T)
  • Claremorris
  • Dubarry Park
  • Bowl Semi-Final
  • More Information
  • Referee Pietro Bonanno
  • 14:00
  • Ballinasloe
  • 15 (2T) V 44 (8T)
  • Galwegians 3rd
  • Ballinasloe RFC
  • Round of 16 - 6
  • More Information
  • Referee Affiliate Referee Appointed by Club (Pending)
  • 14:00
  • Castlebar 2nd
  • 16 (1T) V 20 (2T)
  • Westport 2nd
  • Castlebar RFC
  • Round of 16 - 8
  • More Information
  • Referee TBC (Pending)
  • 14:00
  • Corinthians 3rd
  • 48 (8T) V 26 (4T)
  • Monivea 2nd
  • Corinthian Park
  • Round of 16 - 4
  • More Information
  • Referee Patrick Haas
  • 14:00
  • Corrib 2nd
  • 0 (T) V 0 (T)
  • University of Galway 2nd
  • Corrib RFC
  • Round of 16 - 7
  • More Information
  • Referee Kenneth Loughrey
  • 14:30
  • Carrick on Shannon
  • 26 (4T) V 19 (3T)
  • Creggs 2nd
  • Carrick RFC
  • More Information
  • Referee Michael Honan
  • 14:30
  • Dunmore
  • 43 (7T) V 38 (6T)
  • Connemara/Oughterard
  • Dunmore RFC
  • Bowl Semi-Final
  • More Information
  • Referee Pat Mc Donagh
  • 15:30
  • Tuam/Oughterard
  • 82 (14T) V 12 (2T)
  • University of Galway
  • Dexcom Stadium
  • Cup Final
  • More Information
  • Referee Siobhán Daly
    AR1 Jason Craughwell
    AR2 Ruaridh Allen
  • 13:30
  • Castlebar
  •  
  • Dunmore
  • Castlebar RFC
  • Awarded to Dunmore
  • More Information
  • Referee Called Off (Pending)
  • 14:00
  • Corinthians
  • 7 (1T) V 39 (6T)
  • Ballinasloe
  • Corinthian Park
  • Cup Semi-Final
  • More Information
  • Referee David Watkinson
  • 19:00
  • Ballina
  • 5 (1T) V 34 (6T)
  • Corinthians Black
  • Heffernan Park
  • Cup Semi-Final
  • More Information
  • Referee John Davey
  • 19:30
  • Westport
  • 24 (4T) V 47 (7T)
  • Creggs
  • Westport RFC
  • Plate Semi-Final
  • More Information
  • Referee Jamie Coyle
  • 20:00
  • Tuam 2nd
  • 41 (6T) V 12 (2T)
  • OLBC
  • Tuam RFC
  • More Information
  • Referee Mark Harrigan
  • 19:00
  • Ballina Navy
  • 20 (4T) V 45 (7T)
  • Corrib
  • Heffernan Park
  • Plate Round of 16
  • More Information
  • Referee Jamie Coyle
  • 19:00
  • Tuam
  • 0 (T) V 36 (6T)
  • Monivea
  • Tuam RFC
  • Plate Round of 16
  • More Information
  • Referee Pietro Bonanno
  • 19:30
  • Corrib
  • 19 (3T) V 34 (6T)
  • Gort/Monivea
  • Corrib RFC
  • Bowl Semi-Final
  • More Information
  • Referee Mark Callanan
  • 19:00
  • Claremorris
  • 19 (3T) V 26 (4T)
  • Tuam/Oughterard
  • Colts Park
  • Plate SF
  • More Information
  • Referee Peter McCarthy
  • 19:00
  • Claremorris
  • 26 (4T) V 36 (7T)
  • Westport
  • Colts Park
  • Plate Round of 16
  • More Information
  • Referee TBC (Pending)
  • 16:45
  • NE Connacht
  • 0 (0T) V 0 (0T)
  • NW Connacht
  • Dexcom Stadium
  • U16 Regional
  • More Information
  • Referee Christian Short
  • 18:30
  • SE Connacht
  • 0 (0T) V 0 (0T)
  • SW Connacht
  • Dexcom Stadium
  • U16 Regional
  • More Information
  • Referee Gerry Geraghty
  • 12:00
  • Tuam/Oughterard
  • 27 (5T) V 14 (2T)
  • Creggs
  • Tuam RFC
  • Semi-Final 2
  • More Information
  • Referee Affiliate Referee Required by Club (Pending)
  • 13:00
  • Ballinasloe
  • 19 (3T) V 38 (6T)
  • Sligo
  • Ballinasloe RFC
  • Round 5
  • More Information
  • Referee Jon Hunt
  • 19:00
  • Corinthians
  • 7 (1T) V 15 (3T)
  • Ballinasloe
  • Corinthian Park
  • Plate SF
  • More Information
  • Referee Mark Callanan
    Evaluator Michael Roche
  • 14:00
  • Sligo
  • 19 (3T) V 15 (2T)
  • Galwegians
  • Hamilton Park
  • Cup Semi-Final
  • More Information
  • Referee Michael Honan
  • 12:00
  • Corrib
  • 19 (3T) V 21 (3T)
  • Ballina
  • Corrib RFC
  • Plate SF
  • More Information
  • Referee David Watterson
    Evaluator John Carr
  • 12:00
  • Corrib
  • 17 (3T) V 40 (6T)
  • Gort/Monivea
  • Corrib RFC
  • Plate Round of 16
  • More Information
  • Referee TBC (Pending)
  • 12:00
  • Tuam/Oughterard
  • 33 (5T) V 5 (1T)
  • Westport
  • Tuam RFC
  • Cup Semi-Final
  • More Information
  • Referee John Fitzmaurice
  • 12:00
  • Westport
  • 10 (2T) V 7 (1T)
  • Creggs
  • Westport RFC
  • Cup Semi-Final
  • More Information
  • Referee John Davey
  • 12:30
  • Carrick on Shannon
  • 17 (3T) V 29 (5T)
  • Creggs
  • Carrick RFC
  • Cup Semi-Final
  • More Information
  • Referee John Joseph Martin
  • 12:30
  • Sligo
  •  
  • Buccaneers
  • Hamilton Park
  • Awarded to Sligo
  • More Information
  • Referee Matthew Corcoran
    Evaluator Desmond Roche
  • 13:00
  • Corinthians
  • 14 (2T) V 18 (2T)
  • Sligo
  • Corinthian Park
  • Cup Semi-Final
  • More Information
  • Referee kieran Cooney
  • 13:30
  • Corrib
  • 17 (3T) V 40 (8T)
  • Gort/Monivea
  • Corrib RFC
  • Plate Quarter Final
  • More Information
  • Referee Affiliate Referee Required by Club (Pending)
  • 13:30
  • Galway Bay
  • 26 (4T) V 15 (3T)
  • Creggs
  • Dangan
  • Quarter-Final 1
  • More Information
  • Referee Affiliate Referee Required by Club (Pending)
  • 13:30
  • Loughrea
  • 7 (1T) V 7 (1T)
  • Buccaneers
  • Loughrea RFC
  • Quarter-Final 2
  • More Information
  • Referee Affiliate Referee Required by Club (Pending)
  • 14:00
  • Carrick on Shannon
  • 12 (2T) V 19 (3T)
  • Buccaneers
  • Carrick RFC
  • Cup Semi-Final
  • More Information
  • Referee Jamie Coyle
  • 14:30
  • Corinthians Black
  •  
  • Corrib
  • Corinthian Park
  • Awarded to Corrib
  • More Information
  • Referee TBC (Pending)
  • 14:30
  • Loughrea
  • 5 (1T) V 26 (4T)
  • Tuam
  • Loughrea RFC
  • Bowl Semi-Final
  • More Information
  • Referee David Andreu
    Evaluator Brian McGrath
  • 15:00
  • Creggs
  • 19 (3T) V 28 (4T)
  • Ballina
  • Creggs RFC
  • Cup Semi-Final
  • More Information
  • Referee Mark Harrigan
  • 15:00
  • Galwegians
  •  
  • Dunmore
  • Crowley Park
  • Awarded to Galwegians
  • More Information
  • Referee Called Off (Pending)
  • 15:30
  • Carrick on Shannon
  • 24 (4T) V 21 (3T)
  • Sligo
  • Carrick RFC
  • Quarter-Final 4
  • More Information
  • Referee michelle jessop mclaughlin
  • 16:00
  • Dunmore
  • 5 (1T) V 21 (3T)
  • Galway Bay/ Galwegians
  • Dunmore RFC
  • Round 5
  • More Information
  • Referee Affiliate Referee Required by Club (Pending)
  • 17:00
  • Ballina
  • 10 (2T) V 24 (4T)
  • Galway Bay
  • Heffernan Park
  • Plate SF
  • More Information
  • Referee Affiliate Referee Required by Club (Pending)
  • 17:00
  • Loughrea
  • 3 (0T) V 43 (8T)
  • Creggs
  • Creggs RFC
  • Round 5
  • More Information
  • Referee Affiliate Referee Required by Club (Pending)
  • 19:00
  • Castlebar 2nd
  • 16 (1T) V 20 (2T)
  • Westport 2nd
  • Castlebar RFC
  • More Information
  • Referee Jason Craughwell
  • 19:30
  • Loughrea 2nd
  • 15 (2T) V 22 (3T)
  • Dunmore 2nd
  • Loughrea RFC
  • Round of 16 - 5
  • More Information
  • Referee Michael Gannon
    Evaluator Francis Fahy
  • 14:00
  • Ballina
  • 35 (5T) V 26 (4T)
  • Ballinasloe
  • Heffernan Park
  • Round 2
  • More Information
  • Referee Cian Hough
  • 16:30
  • Carrick on Shannon
  • 20 (3T) V 35 (5T)
  • Buccaneers
  • Carrick RFC
  • More Information
  • Referee Michael Honan
  • 19:00
  • Castlebar
  • 41 (7T) V 8 (1T)
  • Claremorris
  • Castlebar RFC
  • More Information
  • Referee Mark Fitzgerald
    Evaluator Ken Doherty
  • 17:00
  • Buccaneers
  • 22 (4T) V 22 (4T)
  • Dunmore
  • Dubarry Park
  • More Information
  • Referee Affiliate Referee Required by Club (Pending)
  • 18:00
  • Connemara/Oughterard
  • 40 (8T) V 19 (3T)
  • Corinthians Blue
  • Oughterard RFC
  • Round 5
  • More Information
  • 18:30
  • Ballina
  • 64 (10T) V 29 (5T)
  • Ballinrobe
  • Heffernan Park
  • Round 3
  • More Information
  • Referee Jamie Coyle
  • 19:15
  • Dunmore
  •  
  • Creggs
  • Dunmore RFC
  • Awarded to Creggs
  • More Information
  • Referee Affiliate Referee Required by Club (Pending)
  • 10:30
  • Tuam
  • 10 (2T) V 29 (5T)
  • Galway Bay
  • Tuam RFC
  • Round 5
  • More Information
  • Referee Daire O'louglin
  • 11:00
  • Sligo
  • 17 (3T) V 62 (10T)
  • Tuam/Oughterard
  • Hamilton Park
  • Quarter-Final 3
  • More Information
  • Referee Cameron Clotworthy
    Evaluator Desmond Roche
  • 11:45
  • Buccaneers
  • 44 (T) V 12 (T)
  • Ballinasloe
  • Dubarry Park
  • Round of 16 - 3
  • More Information
  • Referee michelle jessop mclaughlin
  • 12:00
  • Ballina
  • 33 (5T) V 38 (6T)
  • Ballinasloe
  • Heffernan Park
  • Cup Semi-Final
  • More Information
  • Referee Jon Hunt
    Evaluator Damian Eames
  • 12:00
  • Ballinrobe
  • 24 (4T) V 22 (4T)
  • Galwegians
  • Ballinrobe RFC
  • Round of 16 - 2
  • More Information
  • Referee Affiliate Referee Required by Club (Pending)
  • 12:00
  • Buccaneers
  • 34 (6T) V 10 (2T)
  • Carrick on Shannon
  • Dubarry Park
  • Round 3
  • More Information
  • Referee Affiliate Referee Required by Club (Pending)
  • 12:00
  • Buccaneers
  •  
  • Gort
  • Dubarry Park
  • Awarded to Gort
  • More Information
  • 12:00
  • Corrib
  •  
  • Ballina
  • Corrib RFC
  • Awarded to Corrib
  • More Information
  • Referee TBC (Pending)
  • 12:00
  • Corrib
  • 21 (3T) V 7 (1T)
  • Corinthians Blue
  • Corrib RFC
  • Round 4
  • More Information
  • Referee Paul Fogerty
  • 12:00
  • Creggs
  •  
  • Corrib
  • Creggs RFC
  • Awarded to Corrib
  • More Information
  • Referee Michael Gannon
  • 12:00
  • Dunmore
  • 0 (0T) V 53 (8T)
  • Ballinasloe
  • Dunmore RFC
  • Round 5
  • More Information
  • Referee Peter McCarthy
  • 12:30
  • Carrick on Shannon
  • 31 (4T) V 11 (1T)
  • Galwegians
  • Carrick RFC
  • Round 3
  • More Information
  • Referee Jamie Coyle
    Evaluator Damian Eames
  • 13:00
  • Ballinrobe
  • 0 (0T) V 40 (8T)
  • Castlebar
  • Ballinrobe RFC
  • Round 3
  • More Information
  • Referee Cian Hough
  • 13:00
  • Castlebar
  • 43 (7T) V 38 (6T)
  • Loughrea
  • Castlebar RFC
  • Round 4
  • More Information
  • Referee John Davey
  • 13:00
  • Sligo
  • 14 (2T) V 45 (7T)
  • Tuam
  • Dexcom Stadium
  • Plate Final
  • More Information
  • Referee Keith Haverty
    AR1 Christian Short
    AR2 Joe Gleeson
    No.4 John Joseph Martin
  • 13:00
  • University of Galway
  • 45 (7T) V 5 (1T)
  • Creggs
  • Dangan
  • Pool B - Round 3
  • More Information
  • Referee Mark Harrigan
  • 13:00
  • Westport
  • 5 (1T) V 19 (3T)
  • Tuam/Oughterard
  • Westport RFC
  • Pool A - Round 3
  • More Information
  • Referee Mark Fitzgerald
  • 13:30
  • Buccaneers
  • 12 (2T) V 19 (3T)
  • Carrick on Shannon
  • Dubarry Park
  • More Information
  • Referee TBC (Pending)
  • 14:00
  • Loughrea
  • 15 (2T) V 30 (6T)
  • Ballina
  • Loughrea RFC
  • Round 5
  • More Information
  • Referee John Fitzmaurice
  • 14:00
  • Monivea
  • 0 (0T) V 41 (7T)
  • Ballina
  • Monivea RFC
  • Round 5
  • More Information
  • Referee Ruaridh Allen
  • 14:30
  • Ballinasloe
  • 0 (0T) V 39 (6T)
  • University of Galway 2nd
  • Ballinasloe RFC
  • More Information
  • Referee Called Off (Pending)
  • 14:30
  • Carrick on Shannon
  • 57 (9T) V 12 (2T)
  • Ballina Green
  • Carrick RFC
  • Round of 16 - 6
  • More Information
  • Referee TBC (Pending)
  • 14:30
  • Westport
  • 3 (0T) V 15 (0T)
  • Loughrea
  • Westport RFC
  • Round 3
  • More Information
  • Referee Gerry Geraghty
  • 15:30
  • Connemara
  • 18 (2T) V 0 (0T)
  • Dunmore
  • Dexcom Stadium
  • Cup Final
  • More Information
  • Referee Shane Tuohy
    AR1 Christian Short
    AR2 Joe O'Donnell
    No.4 John Joseph Martin
  • 15:30
  • Creggs
  • 45 (7T) V 22 (4T)
  • Ballinasloe
  • Creggs RFC
  • Round 4
  • More Information
  • Referee Michael Gannon
  • 17:00
  • Claremorris
  • 24 (2T) V 22 (3T)
  • Galwegians 3rd
  • Creggs RFC
  • League Final
  • More Information
  • Referee David Andreu
  • 18:00
  • Monivea
  • 20 (2T) V 19 (3T)
  • Creggs
  • Monivea RFC
  • Round 5
  • More Information
  • Referee Mark Callanan
  • 12:00
  • Buccaneers
  •  
  • Claremorris
  • Dubarry Park
  • Awarded to Claremorris
  • More Information
  • Referee Called Off (Pending)
  • 12:00
  • Carrick on Shannon
  • 5 (1T) V 41 (7T)
  • Connemara
  • Carrick RFC
  • Bowl SF
  • More Information
  • Referee Affiliate Referee Required by Club (Pending)
  • 12:00
  • Castlebar
  •  
  • Ballinasloe
  • Castlebar RFC
  • Awarded to Castlebar
  • More Information
  • Referee Called Off (Pending)
  • 12:00
  • Claremorris
  • 10 (2T) V 30 (6T)
  • Sligo
  • Colts Park
  • Round of 16 - 8
  • More Information
  • Referee Affiliate Referee Required by Club (Pending)
  • 12:00
  • Claremorris
  •  
  • Westport
  • Colts Park
  • Awarded to Claremorris
  • More Information
  • Referee Called Off (Pending)
  • 12:00
  • Gort/Monivea
  • 22 (4T) V 5 (1T)
  • Sligo
  • Gort RFC
  • Plate SF
  • More Information
  • Referee Affiliate Referee Required by Club (Pending)
  • 12:00
  • Sligo
  •  
  • Loughrea
  • Hamilton Park
  • Awarded to Loughrea
  • More Information
  • Referee Called Off (Pending)
  • 12:30
  • Corinthians Black
  • 5 (1T) V 45 (7T)
  • Loughrea
  • Corinthian Park
  • Round of 16 - 1
  • More Information
  • Referee Affiliate Referee Required by Club (Pending)
  • 13:00
  • Connemara/Oughterard
  •  
  • Galway Bay
  • Monastery Field
  • Awarded to Galway Bay
  • More Information
  • Referee Pietro Bonanno
  • 13:30
  • Gort
  • 0 (0T) V 26 (4T)
  • Sligo
  • St Colmans Park
  • Round 5
  • More Information
  • Referee Affiliate Referee Required by Club (Pending)
  • 13:30
  • Westport
  • 19 (3T) V 36 (6T)
  • Gort
  • Westport RFC
  • Round of 16 - 5
  • More Information
  • Referee Affiliate Referee Required by Club (Pending)
  • 14:00
  • Creggs
  • 71 (11T) V 15 (3T)
  • Corinthians/Galwegians
  • Creggs RFC
  • Round 3
  • More Information
  • Referee Sarah O'Rourke
  • 14:00
  • Galway Bay
  • 29 (5T) V 12 (2T)
  • Corrib
  • Dangan
  • Round of 16 - 7
  • More Information
  • Referee Augusto Memmo
    Evaluator Francis Fahy
  • 14:00
  • Westport
  • 14 (2T) V 59 (9T)
  • Corinthians
  • Westport RFC
  • Round 5
  • More Information
  • Referee Affiliate Referee Required by Club (Pending)
  • 14:30
  • Claremorris
  •  
  • Monivea
  • Colts Park
  • Awarded to Claremorris
  • More Information
  • 14:30
  • Connemara/Oughterard
  •  
  • Galwegians
  • TBC
  • Awarded to Connemara/Oughterard
  • More Information
  • Referee Called Off (Pending)
  • 14:30
  • Corrib
  •  
  • Corinthians
  • Corrib RFC
  • Awarded to Corrib
  • More Information
  • Referee TBC (Pending)
  • 14:30
  • Gort
  • 0 (0T) V 42 (6T)
  • Ballinrobe
  • St Colmans Park
  • Round 3
  • More Information
  • Referee David Watkinson
  • 14:30
  • Gort
  •  
  • Carrick on Shannon
  • St Colmans Park
  • Awarded to Gort
  • More Information
  • Referee Called Off (Pending)
  • 15:00
  • Ballinasloe
  • 14 (2T) V 62 (10T)
  • Buccaneers
  • Ballinasloe RFC
  • Round 5
  • More Information
  • Referee Sean og Duffy
  • 15:00
  • Monivea
  • 23 (4T) V 19 (3T)
  • Galwegians
  • Monivea RFC
  • Round 5
  • More Information
  • Referee Pat Mc Donagh
  • 18:30
  • Westport
  • 38 (6T) V 0 (0T)
  • Gort/Monivea
  • Westport RFC
  • Round 3
  • More Information
  • Referee Affiliate Referee Required by Club (Pending)
  • 19:00
  • Tuam
  • 17 (3T) V 47 (7T)
  • Ballina
  • Tuam RFC
  • Round 5
  • More Information
  • Referee Affiliate Referee Required by Club (Pending)
  • 19:30
  • Galwegians
  • 87 (13T) V 7 (1T)
  • Claremorris
  • Crowley Park
  • Round 3
  • More Information
  • Referee Johnny Quinn
  • 19:30
  • Westport
  • 47 (7T) V 7 (1T)
  • Connemara/Oughterard
  • Westport RFC
  • Round 4
  • More Information
  • Referee Affiliate Referee Required by Club (Pending)
  • 20:00
  • Tuam/Dunmore
  • 0 (0T) V 49 (7T)
  • Carrick on Shannon
  • Tuam RFC
  • Round 3
  • More Information
  • Referee Christian Short
  • 12:00
  • St Josephs College
  • 24 (4T) V 5 (1T)
  • Marist College
  • Marist College
  • More Information
  • Referee Mark Callanan
  • 12:00
  • St Raphaels Loughrea
  • 0 (0T) V 20 (4T)
  • Colaiste Bhaile Chlair
  • Loughrea RFC
  • More Information
  • Referee Affiliate Referee Required by School (Pending)
  • 12:30
  • Carrick CS
  • 7 (1T) V 36 (6T)
  • Marist College
  • Carrick RFC
  • Round 3
  • More Information
  • Referee Diarmuid Morrissey
  • 19:00
  • Loughrea
  • 0 (0T) V 47 (7T)
  • Dunmore
  • Loughrea RFC
  • More Information
  • Referee Affiliate Referee Required by Club (Pending)
  • 19:30
  • Corrib
  • 7 (1T) V 24 (4T)
  • Corinthians
  • Corrib RFC
  • Round 3
  • More Information
  • Referee Sean og Duffy
  • 20:30
  • Corinthians
  • 19 (3T) V 20 (2T)
  • Ballina
  • Corinthian Park
  • Round 1
  • More Information
  • Referee Joe Gleeson
  • 12:00
  • Athlone CC
  • 41 (7T) V 25 (5T)
  • Coliste na Coiribe
  • Athlone CC
  • More Information
  • Referee Called Off (Pending)
  • 12:00
  • St Jarlaths College
  • 30 (5T) V 27 (4T)
  • St Muredachs College
  • Tuam RFC
  • Round 1
  • More Information
  • Referee Cian Hough
  • 20:00
  • Loughrea
  • 17 (2T) V 10 (2T)
  • Gort
  • Loughrea RFC
  • More Information
  • Referee Christy O'Sullivan

Powered by SportLoMo